Skip to content

Fredericktown Intermediate School First Quarter Honor Roll

2005-06

Fourth Grade:

Mrs. Haferkamp’s Class: Nathan Belken, Jordan Besher, Nathan Blaine, Jacob Boyer, Dakota Dowd, Haley Gruenke, Kallie Guinn, Morgan Kopitsky, Audrey Krutsinger, Austin Launius, Ben Mays, Colt Pogue, Trevor Singleton, Samantha Street, Jordan Sutton, Logan Underwood, Michaela Vest, Chelsey West

Mrs. Lenhardt’s Class: Katey Arman, Shaine Duncan, Mariah McDowell, Megan Phelps, Billy Roberts, Kurt Smith, Jakob Stafford, Zak Wallace, Sean Wilson

Mrs. Pierson’s Class: Haley Boyd, Amber Capone, Spencer Gibson, Devon Hall, Courtney Holliday, Emilee Kay, Lizzy Kennedy, Alex Leach, Alex Long, Trey Mooney, Katie Pense, Adam Ray, James Shoemaker, Abby Stevens, Jesse Wells

Mrs. Roger’s Class: Ty Boyd, Dora Brewington, Kaleb Francis, Jake Halpin, Hannah Layton, Cinthya Lopez, Raeleigh Matthews, Miranda McFadden, Nick Miller, Jackie Schlichter, Nicholas Shetley, Robert Yount

Mr. Stacy’s Class: Tyler Bollinger, Tyler Files, Seth Firebaugh, Dallis Francis, Tesa Gardner, Miranda Hinkle, Bradley Mayes, Ian McEuen, Megan Mullins, Brianna Murphy, Aubree Noland, Lane Peppers, Colton Starkey, McKenzie Stockmann, Sierra Sutton, Corey Tesreau, Paige Umfleet, Ashley Walker-Stacy, Megan Wienecke

Mrs. Wenninger’s Class: Cassie Adams, Aranda Amelunke, Erin Bowling, Ashley Burkhart, Justin Chapman, Logan Deal, Brian Fingers, Calebe Hall, Christian Parsley, Levi Royer, Brandon Tanner, Briana Wyninegar

Fifth Grade:

Mrs. Adams’ Class: Andrey Atkeson, Brady Brewen, Easton Clark, Ashley Lewis, Ashley Menteer, Ben Pickert, Alexis Quarles, Sarah Renshaw, Taylor Reynolds, James Royer, Steven Settle, Miranda Smith, Dusty Tripp, Mikaela Tremaine

Mr. Roberts’ Class: Nathan Allgier, Anna Bean, Nicole Burns, Whitney Cofer, Lacy Horne, Patrick Kline, Clay Lerche, Melissa Lineberry, Nathan Miller, Brittany Pfaff, Thomas Pyle, Jonnathan Scaggs, Dalton Spain, Brandon Wheeler

Mrs. Robke’s Class: Christian Ayyagari, Garret Burns, Tawny England, Ryan Evans, Zach Giessing, Megan Hoover, Morgan Hovis, Laynie Jenkins, Ashley Layton, Zeb Marquis, Justin Mell, Lacey Mills, Karisa Parson, Katie Roach, Justin Sawyer, Myranda Shafer, Caleb Steska, Katie Stevens, Michael Timm, Brandon Watson, Gabrielle Wisdom

Mr. Snyder’s Class: Sierra Baca, Ashley, Bailey, Jordan Brewer, Acton Cambell, Morgan Cunningham, Samantha Follis, Lauren Harper, Riley Henderson, Jake Hinkle, Coty Huneycutt, Jake Korokis, Oliver Kunz, Sabrina Lee, Austin Martin, Nick Oertel, Zach Proffer, Lorraine Roberts, Katie Shaw, Austin Smith, D.J. Steele, Brianna Sutton, Collin Tesson, Brooke Tonjum, Bradley Weekley

Mr. Tucker’s Class; Alex Branum, Taylor Capone, Taylor Clark, Michael DeFrancesco, Cortney Hampton, Chris Hanner, Jacob Militzer, Emily Ray, Levi Reynolds, Bryson Starkey, Jessie Tackitt, Seth Underwood, Kari Wade, Zach Wagganer, Jessica Welch

Mrs. Whitworth’s Class: Tyson Andrews, Tyler Bellew, Angel Blackwell, Jesse Douglas, India Foss, Ryann Garcia, Ann Godsey, Brittany Hassen, Terra Helm, David Hovis, Kyle Huber, Cory Langston, Kara Lunsford, Jacob Mitcham, Michael Rogers, Morgan Schulz, Corey Sorg, Christian Sutton, Jaysen Turner, Brittany Wanner

Leave a Comment