Subscribe for 17¢ / day

Mrs. Davis

  • Ellie Allgier: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Juan Almada: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Vincent Avalos-Ortiz: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Music, PE, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Holly Baker: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Allison Benitez: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Music, PE, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • August Bingham: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Hadley Boren: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Madison Buhler: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Cora Couch: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Art, Computer, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mason Cureton: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Braydon Grafe: Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mason Hannah: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jocelyn Hilterbrand: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Music, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Korbin Hoagland: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Landon Lunsford: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Hunter Marler: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Madison Rasmussen: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mazie Reutzel: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Carly Richardson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Bentley Stewart: Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Emerson Swinford: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jerry Williams: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.

Ms. Hennrich

  • Caysee Adams: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Aydan Armes: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Emily Buff: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Elyanna Cassidy: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jaxon Curtis: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Parker Edwards: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, PE, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Skylar Green: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Music, PE, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Benton Hahn: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Annalise LaPlant: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Aiden Martin: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Asa Martin: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Lola McMinn: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mathieu Munger: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Aubrey Musk: Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Shelby Pogue: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Dakota Racer: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Ryleigh Richardson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jaxson Shipley: Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kalynn Stafford: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Scarlett Stricklan: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jacob Thompson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Computer, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Brody Williams: Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.

Mrs. Miller

  • Reid Allgier: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, PE, Computer, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Serena Betke: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Lorelei Collier: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Music, PE, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Michael Daniels: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mackenzie Evans: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Stephanie Firebaugh: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Levi Haertling: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Chase Heifner: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Parker Keller: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Brielle Kelley: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Gracelyn Lewis: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Owen Matlock: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Richard McFarland: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Liam Michael: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kalyssa Morgan: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Maylee Parson: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Liam Petroff: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Katie Pirtle: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Chance Sample: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Alivia Shults: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Grayson Spain: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Addison Turner: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.

Miss Mooney

  • Stormy Berry: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Chole Bess: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Oliver Black: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Liam Burcham: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mia Byerly: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Logan Claus: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Eli Crump: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Bayleigh Cureton: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Autumn Dill: PBS Paw Award, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Zetta Farrar-Matlock: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Abigail Gibbs: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Art, Music, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Adrienne Huckaba: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Joseph Lindsey: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Lola Long: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Brody McDaniel: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Math, PE, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Patricia Reando: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Racan Schwent: PBS Paw Award, Perfect Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Aleksi Simmons: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Noah Stafford: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kalli Stephens: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Music, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Koda Whitener: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Math, Computer, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.

Mrs. Pogue

  • Christopher Acosta: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jayden Baker: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Suzie Beaty: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Ellaynua Elliott: Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Damon Foster: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Maycee Francis: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Darryll Gassel: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Hadleigh Griffon: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kailey Holder: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Braxton Jones: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Dustin Jorgensen: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jayden Lawson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Connor Matthews: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Dahlia Mendoza: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Paige Robbins: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Computer, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Tennessee Royer: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Computer, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Addison Shrum: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Chloe Smith: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Emma Walker: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kolyer Whitener: PBS Paw Award, Reading, PE, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Tony Wilson: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Math, Computer, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.

Mrs. Tawfall

  • Wyatt Abbott: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Cameron Adams: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jase Berry: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Duncan Comstock: Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Wilson Dietiker: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Music, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Bryer Ellis: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Judah Forister: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Genaro Fraire: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Reading Medal, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Adalynn Graham: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Trevor Griffon: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, PE, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Isabella Huyser: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kairi Kimes: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, Computer, Library, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Sophia King: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Music, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Alayna Lance: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Allie McDowell: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Makayla Morris: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Anniston Price: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Austin Renk: PBS Paw Award, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Kailey Summers: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Ava Tinnin: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Music, PE, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • William Whitener: PBS Paw Award, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Tanner Zuck: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.

Mrs. Tiefenauer

  • Chayton Burshia: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, PE, Library, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Joesph Chaplin: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Castyn Flaherty: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mason Forister: Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Marcus Garrity: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, PE, Computer, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Harley Gipson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Maddison Henson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Mya Henson: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Art, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jillian Johnson: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Computer, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Ryder McClanahand: Good Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Sophia Moore: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Promise Shoemake: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Sebastian Spala: PBS Paw Award, Good Attendance, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Lakota Sudmeyer: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Phoebe Thompson: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Bruce Wayne: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Gabriel White: PBS Paw Award, Perfect Attendance, Reading, Reading Medal, Writing, Math, Music, Library, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Book It, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Jessica White: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Kindergarten Diploma.
  • Brandon Yearian: PBS Paw Award, Reading, Writing, Math, Reading Circle, Read to Succeed, Kindergarten Diploma.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments